Hier die Top8 + Decklisten vom Legacy-Turnier am Samstag:

1. Michael Rusch (Shardless BUG)
2. Julian Knab (Miracles)
3. Andreas Hartl (Miracles)
4. Florian Hauer (BUG Delver)
5. Florian Stange (Burn)
6. Christian Reuschel (Deathblade)
7. Daniel Maier (“True-Name & Taxes”)
8. Bastian Weigl (43 Lands)

1. Michael Rusch (Shardless BUG)
2 Wasteland
3 Underground Sea
4 Polluted Delta
4 Misty Rainforest
2 Verdant Catacombs
1 Creeping Tar Pit
2 Tropical Island
1 Island
1 Swamp
2 Bayou
1 Ashiok, Nightmare Weaver
4 Brainstorm
4 Abrupt Decay
3 Tarmogoyf
1 Tasigur, the Golden Fang
4 Deathrite Shaman
3 Ancestral Vision
4 Shardless Agent
3 Force of Will
2 Hymn to Tourach
2 Thoughtseize
2 Dig Through Time
2 Liliana of the Veil
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Baleful Strix

1 Baleful Strix
1 Ashiok, Nightmare Weaver
1 Pernicious Deed
2 Golgari Charm
1 Thoughtseize
1 Surgical Extraction
1 Force of Will
1 Vendilion Clique
1 Null Rod
1 Maelstrom Pulse
1 Liliana of the Veil
1 Toxic Deluge
1 Grafdigger’s Cage
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor

2. Julian Knab (Miracles)
3 Snapcaster Mage
2 Counterspell
2 Dig Through Time
3 Force of Will
4 Brainstorm
4 Swords to Plowshares
1 Council’s Judgment
2 Entreat the Angels
4 Ponder
4 Terminus
4 Counterbalance
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
4 Sensei’s Divining Top
2 Arid Mesa
2 Plains
2 Volcanic Island
3 Tundra
4 Flooded Strand
4 Island
3 Misty Rainforest
1 Scalding Tarn

3 Pyroblast
3 Flusterstorm
3 Vendilion Clique
1 Force of Will
1 Disenchant
2 Rest in Peace
1 Council’s Judgment
1 Engineered Explosives

3. Andreas Hartl (Miracles)
4 Flooded Strand
3 Scalding Tarn
2 Arid Mesa
3 Tundra
2 Volcanic Island
4 Island
2 Plains
2 Karakas
2 Vendilion Clique
2 Snapcaster Mage
1 Venser, Shaper Savant
4 Sensei’s Divining Top
4 Counterbalance
4 Brainstorm
4 Swords to Plowshares
1 Dig Through Time
2 Counterspell
4 Force of Will
1 Spell Pierce
4 Terminus
2 Entreat the Angels
3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor

2 Hydroblast
2 Pyroblast
1 Engineered Explosives
1 Pyroclasm
2 Wear / Tear
1 Flusterstorm
1 Supreme Verdict
1 Counterflux
1 Izzet Staticaster
1 Grafdigger’s Cage
1 Rest in Peace
1 Venser, Shaper Savant

4. Florian Hauer (BUG Delver)
4 Delver of Secrets
4 Deathrite Shaman
4 Tarmogoyf
2 Tombstalker
4 Daze
4 Force of Will
4 Brainstorm
4 Abrupt Decay
4 Hymn to Tourach
4 Ponder
2 Liliana of the Veil
4 Underground Sea
2 Bayou
1 Tropical Island
4 Wasteland
4 Polluted Delta
2 Misty Rainforest
3 Verdant Catacombs

2 Golgari Charm
1 Toxic Deluge
2 Disfigure
2 Grafdigger’s Cage
1 Thoughtseize
2 Flusterstorm
1 Submerge
1 Liliana of the Veil
1 Umezawa’s Jitte
1 Sylvan Library
1 Murderous Cut

5. Florian Stange (Burn)
10 Mountain
4 Wooded Foothils
4 Bloodstained Mire
1 Arid Mesa
1 Scalding Tarn
4 Goblin Guide
4 Grim Lavamancer
2 Eidolon of the Great Revel
2 Sulfuric Vortex
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Chain Lightning
4 Rift Bolt
4 Lava Spike
4 Price of Progress
4 Fireblast
4 Searing Blaze

4 Mindbreak Trap
2 Eidolon of the Great Revel
2 Sulfuric Vortex
3 Smash to Smithereens
4 Faerie Macabre

6. Christian Reuschel (Deathblade)
4 Flooded Strand
2 Marsh Flats
3 Wasteland
1 Tropical Island
1 Island
3 Tundra
1 Scrubland
3 Underground Sea
4 Polluted Delta
4 Deathrite Shaman
4 Stoneforge Mystic
3 Baleful Strix
3 True-Name Nemesis
4 Ponder
4 Brainstorm
4 Swords to Plowshares
4 Force of Will
4 Thoughtseize
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Umezawa’s Jitte
1 Batterskull

2 Zealous Persecution
2 Containment Priest
1 Manriki-Gusari
2 Grafdigger’s Cage
1 Pithing Needle
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
2 Flusterstorm
3 Meddling Mage
1 Perish

7. Daniel Maier (“True-Name & Taxes”)
4 Flooded Strand
4 Island
1 Karakas
2 Mishra’s Factory
1 Plains
2 Polluted Delta
3 Tundra
3 Wasteland
4 Judge’s Familiar
1 Phyrexian Revoker
2 Snapcaster Mage
4 Stoneforge Mystic
4 True-Name Nemesis
2 Vendilion Clique
1 Batterskull
4 Brainstorm
4 Daze
4 Force of Will
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
4 Swords to Plowshares
1 Umezawa’s Jitte
4 Aether Vial

1 Containment Priest
3 Meddling Mage
1 Phyrexian Revoker
1 Disenchant
3 Flusterstorm
2 Rest in Peace
4 Stifle

8. Bastian Weigl (43 Lands)
1 Manabond
4 Gamble
4 Crop Rotation
4 Mox Diamond
4 Life from the Loam
4 Punishing Fire
4 Exploration
1 Windswept Heath
1 Verdant Catacombs
2 Taiga
1 Forest
1 Karakas
1 Bojuka Bog
1 Glacial Chasm
2 Ghost Quarter
2 Tranquil Thicket
2 Maze of Ith
2 Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale
3 Thespian’s Stage
3 Dark Depths
4 Grove of the Burnwillows
4 Wasteland
1 Wooded Foothills
4 Rishadan Port

2 Choke
2 Pithing Needle
4 Sphere of Resistance
2 Chalice of the Void
1 Ensnaring Bridge
4 Krosan Grip