1st place: 
Andreas Hartl
Mentor Miracles
Maindeck:
3 Tundra
2 Volcanic Island
4 Island
2 Plains
4 Scalding Tarn
4 Flooded Strand
1 Arid Mesa
4 Monastery Mentor
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
4 Counterbalance
4 Sensei’s Divining Top
4 Daze
4 Force of Will
1 Counterspell
4 Brainstorm
4 Ponder
2 Dig Through Time
3 Terminus
3 Swords to Plowshares
1 Pyroblast
Total: 60 cards

Sideboard:
1 Engineered Explosives
1 Vendilion Clique
1 Hydroblast
2 Pyroblast
2 Wear // Tear
1 Rest in Peace
1 Grafdigger’s Cage
1 Pyroclasm
2 Flusterstorm
2 Ethersworn Canonist
1 Containment Priest
Total: 15 cards

2nd place: 
Alexander Bracks
Storm

Maindeck:
4 Dark Ritual
3 Cabal Ritual
1 Rain of Filth
4 Infernal Tutor
4 Ponder
4 Brainstorm
4 Gitaxian Probe
2 Preordain
3 Tendrils of Agony
1 Duress
1 Thoughtseize
4 Cabal Therapy
4 Lotus Petal
4 Lion’s Eye Diamond
1 Past in Flames
1 Ad Nauseam
2 Underground Sea
1 Bayou
1 Tropical Island
1 Island
1 Swamp
1 Volcanic Island
4 Polluted Delta
2 Verdant Catacombs
2 Misty Rainforest
Total: 60 cards

Sideboard:
2 Flusterstorm
1 Carpet of Flowers
2 Xantid Swarm
2 Chain of Vapor
3 Dread of Night
3 Abrupt Decay
2 Krosan Grip
Total: 15 cards

3rd Place:
Philipp Erhardt
Reanimator

Maindeck:
1 Anger
3 Animate Dead
4 Badlands
4 Bloodstained Mire
4 Chancellor of the Annex
4 Dark Ritual
4 Entomb
4 Exhume
4 Faithless Looting
4 Griselbrand
1 Iona, Shield of Emeria
4 Lotus Petal
2 Polluted Delta
4 Reanimate
1 Scrubland
2 Simian Spirit Guide
1 Sire of Insanity
2 Snow-Covered Swamp
4 Thoughtseize
3 Unmask
Total: 60 cards

Sideboard:
1 Ashen Rider
1 Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite
1 Inkwell Leviathan
3 Pithing Needle
1 Sphinx of the Steel Wind
3 Stronghold Gambit
1 Surgical Extraction
2 Wear // Tear
1 Duress
1 Iona, Shield of Emeria
Total: 15 cards

4th Place:
Clemens G.
RG Lands

Maindeck:
3 Dark Depths
1 Forest
Karakas
1 Glacial Chasm
4 Grove of the Burnwillows
3 Maze of Ith
4 Rishadan Port
2 Taiga
1 The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale
4 Thespian’s Stage
4 Wasteland
4 Wooded Foothills
2 Tranquil Thicket
4 Crop Rotation
4 Exploration
4 Life from the Loam
4 Mox Diamond
4 Punishing Fire
2 Manabond
4 Gamble
Total: 60 cards

Sideboard
1 Bojuka Bog
Ghost Quarter
1 Dark Depths
4 Sphere of Resistance
4 Krosan Grip
2 Cursed Totem
2 Pyroblast
Total: 15 cards

5th Place:
Sebastian Bartl
Elves

Maindeck:
4 Gaea’s Cradle
3 Verdant Catacombs
3 Windswept Heath
2 Wooded Foothills
2 Cavern of Souls
2 Bayou
2 Forest
1 Pendelhaven
1 Dryad Arbor
3 Glimpse of Nature
3 Collected Company
4 Green Sun’s Zenith
4 Deathrite Shaman
3 Quirion Ranger
3 Nettle Sentinel
2 Birchlore Ranger
3 Heritage Druid
4 Wirewood Symbiote
4 Elvish Visionary
3 Dwynen’s Elite
2 Shaman of the Pack
1 Scavenging Ooze
1 Reclamation Sage
1 Ezuri, Renegade Leader
Total: 60 cards

Sideboard:
4 Cabal Therapy
3 Thorn of Amethyst
3 Abrupt Decay
3 Krosan Grip
2 Choke
Total: 15 cards

6th Place:
Chrstian Reuschel
Deathblade

Maindeck:
4 Polluted Delta
4 Flooded Strand
Marsh Flats
3 Underground Sea
3 Tundra
1 Scrubland
1 Tropical Island
1 Karakas
3 Wasteland
4 Deathrite Shaman
4 Stoneforge Mystic
3 True-Name Nemesis
2 Dig Through Time
4 Brainstorm
2 Vendilion Clique
3 Ponder
4 Swords to Plowshares
3 Thoughtseize
4 Force of Will
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Umezawa’s Jitte
1 Batterskull
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
Total: 60 cards

Sideboard:
3 Meddling Mage
2 Flusterstorm
2 Pithing Needle
1 Containment Priest
1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant
2 Zealous Persecution
Council’s Judgment
1 Surgical Extraction
1 Manriki-Gusari
1 Graffdigger’s Cage
Total: 15 cards

7th Place:
Matthias Werner
Storm

Maindeck:
4 Dark Ritual
4 Cabal Ritual
1 Rain of Filth
4 Infernal Tutor
4 Ponder
Brainstorm
4 Gitaxian Probe
2 Preordain
1 Tendrils of Agony
3 Duress
1 Thoughtseize
4 Cabal Therapy
1 Clutch of the Undercity
4 Lotus Petal
4 Lion’s Eye Diamond
1 Past in Flames
1 Ad Nauseam
2 Underground Sea
Gemstone Mine
1 island
1 Swamp
1 Volcanic Island
Flooded Strand
1 Verdant Catacombs
4 Polluted Delta
Total: 60 cards

Sideboard:
1 Tropical Island
Empty the Warrens
2 Xantid Swarm
2 Chain of Vapor
1 Massacre
3 Abrupt Decay
1 Krosan Grip
1 Pyroclasm
1 Ill-Gotten Gains
2 Dark Confidant
Total: 15 cards

8th Place:
Can Weidemeier
Aggro Loam

1 Scavenging Ooze
3 Knight of the Reliquary
2 Gaddock Teeg
1 Qasali Pridemage
1 Dryad Arbor
1 Terravore
2 Devastating Dreams
2 Green Sun’s Zenith
3 Life from the Loam
3 Abrupt Decay
3 Punishing Fire
4 Chalice of the Void
4 Mox Diamond
4 Burning Wish
1 Karakas
1 Maze of Ith
1 Bojuka Bog
2 Grove of the Burnwillows
3 Taiga
1 Savannah
1 Plateau
1 Badlands
4 Wooded Foothills
4 Wasteland
2 Forgotten Cave
2 Tranquil Thicket
3 Gemstone Caverns
Total: 60 cards

Sideboard:
2 Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
2 Ethersworn Canonist
3 Choke
1 Life from the Loam
Devastating Dreams
1 Nostalgic Dreams
1 Chainers Edict
1 Massacre
1 Shattering Spree
1 Reverent Silence
1 Slaughter Games
Total: 15 cards